+91-9441051419 info@kiransf.com

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS – ONLINE PAINTING COMPETITION

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS – ONLINE PAINTING COMPETITION

 

Sl.No.

Name

Sl.No.

Name

 

NCS Arokkonam

39.

Ishita Biswas

1.

Priyanshu Singh

40.

Joy Anderson Xalxo

2.

Avtar Raj

41.

NS Laya

3.

Aarnav Thakur

 

NCS Delhi

4

R Prashetha

42.

Ritupurna Rao

5.

Rahul

43.

Sanskriti Singh

6.

R Gautam

44.

Dekshya Singh

7.

D Tarunika

45.

Aradhay Sangwan

8.

V Navyaa

46.

Saefa Ahmed

9.

Neetu Kumari

47.

Kritya Kaushik

10.

A Hari Kumar

48.

Yajat Kumar

11.

Aanchal Thakur

49.

Ananya Gupta

 

NCS Goa

50.

Aadesh Ghenyar

12.

Varsha Gupta

51.

Ayan Supran

13.

Riya Singh

52.

Ishu

14.

Medhashri

53.

Tejasvi Thakur

15.

Komal Parmar

54.

Anushka Yadav

16.

J Kanishka

55.

Arghyaa Kaushik

17.

Avani Mantri

56.

Poornima Kartik

 

NCS Porbandar

57.

Yogita Singh

18.

Odera Khushi

58.

Yashika Yadav

19.

Kharava Mayank

59.

Akruti Tiwari

20.

Kargathra Harsh

60.

Adwaita Kartik Murthy

21.

Soumya Singh

61.

Sera Singh

 

NCS Karwar

62.

Anchal Tomar

22.

Moksh Nirwan

63.

Rageshwari Nayak

23.

Muskan Khan

64.

NVSK Vishvesh

24.

Dhyuthi Sri Soni

65.

Shaily Kushwaha

25.

Anamika Sinha

66.

Anushka Rawat

26

Shimran

67.

Nitika Singh

27.

Sunny Jangra

 

NCS,(NB), Visakhapatnam

 

NCS Mumbai

68.

V Jai Vardhan

28.

Akansha

69.

Vanka Gayathri

29.

Deboleena Sahu

70.

Marella Rishika

30.

Niharika

71.

Avnitha Guru

31.

Punit

72.

Haarhita Mahapatra

32.

Purva

73.

K Neeraj

33.

Sneha Sen

74.

Muskan Kumari

34.

Harshita Singh

75.

Oorja Engineer

 

NCS Port Blair

76.

Krishna

35.

Saloni Yadav

 

NCS,104 Area, Visakhapatnam

36.

VS Srivarthani

77.

Abhishek Das

37.

Trisha Sagar

78,

Aditi Kumari

38.

D Delisha

79.

Aditi Vashisth

Sl.No.

Name

Sl.No.

Name

80.

Anjali Parmar

91.

Prateek Bhardwaj

81.

Anshuman Nayak

92.

Precious Semwal

82.

Arnab Medhi

93.

Rohin

83.

Ayush Yadav

94.

Sarika Yadav

84.

B Likhita Sree

95.

Soham Panda

85.

D Lekhana

96.

Sunit Sen

86.

D Levi Prasanth

97.

T Roshan

87.

Diya

98.

Tripti Yadav

88.

Mayank

99.

Vishwajeet Kumar Sharma

89.

Nandini Yadav

100.

Vishwanath KS

90.

Onkar Ghosh

 

----------End--------

             

 

Note :- Paintings for Sl.76 and Sl.92 selected for Consolation Prize were received online directly from individual by the Foundation.

3928
  • Phone +91-9441051419
  • E-mail info@kiransf.com
  • Address

    Plot No. C-1/37 Krishan Vihar, Near TN Public School,
    New Delhi - 110086

© 2021 All Rights Reserved.